D-Link SCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor

    376.80 Kshs 376.80 Kshs 376.8 KES

    3.14

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are exclusive of tax

    D-Link SCAPC Single mode Duplex Adaptor

    Part Number: NAD-FSDSCSC-APC

    Features

    Compact design

    Telcordia,TIA/EIA compliance

    High precision alignments

    Low insertion and return loss

    Specifications

    Insertion loss< 0.20dBzirconia sleeve
    sleeve/Ferrule withdrawal Force2.0N ~ 5.9N

    NAD-FSDSCSC SC 
    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Adapter

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products