D-Link ST-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM2 Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

https://cloudone.co/web/image/product.template/1287/image_1920?unique=2348ee8

    1,575.00 Kshs 1,575.00 Kshs 1575.0 KES

    11.62

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Terms and Conditions

    D-Link ST-SC Multimode (50/125um) OM2 Duplex Patch Cord, 2m

    Part Number: NCB-FM50D-STSC-2

    Multimode Patch Cords, available in OM2

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 2M

    Connectors Types: ST-SC

    Specifications

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    Good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

    Compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies

    100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish

    Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

    Good performance endurance under changing circumstances


    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products