D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

    1,850.00 Kshs 1,850.00 Kshs 1850.0 KES

    14.45

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are exclusive of tax

    D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 1m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-LCSC-1

    Connector Type: SC / LC 

    Fiber Type: Single Mode

    Cable Color: Yellow for Single Mode

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Available Lengths: 1M

    Specifications

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    Advanced termination facilities & process , deliver good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

    100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish

    Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

    Good performance endurance under changing circumstances


    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products