D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

    4,878.00 Kshs 4,878.00 Kshs 4878.0 KES

    40.65

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are exclusive of tax

    D-Link LC-SC Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord, 10m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09D-LCSC-10

    Single Mode Patch Cords 

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Simplex and Duplex connectivity

    Available Lengths: 1M,2M,3M

    Connectors Types: LC,SC,ST, FC and MTRJ 

    Specifications

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity

    Good geometrical characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height

    Compact & strong crimping offers exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies

    100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber endface finish

    Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces

    Good performance endurance under changing circumstances

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products