D-Link LCAPC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail 1m

    506.40 Kshs 506.40 Kshs 506.40000000000003 KES

    4.22

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart Buy Now


    Terms and Conditions
    Prices are exclusive of tax

    D-Link LCAPC Single Mode Simplex Pigtail 1m

    Part Number: NCB-FS09S-LC1-APC

    Connector Type: LC

    Fiber Type: Single Mode

    Cable Color: Yellow for Single Mode

    Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Available Lengths: 1M

    Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity.

    • Good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fibre height.

    • Compact & strong crimping offer exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies.

    • 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish.

    Product Datasheet

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products